DATE |
TIME |
HOME TEAM |
AWAY TEAM |
MATCH STREAM |
RESULT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tues., May 9 | 8:30 PM ET | Red Force FC | South Florida Surf (PDL) |
WATCH | Red Force FC 2 - 4 South Florida Surf |
Wed., May 10 | 5 PM ET | Atlanta Silverbacks | SC United Bantams (PDL) |
N/A | Atlanta Silverbacks 4-1 SC United Bantams |
Wed., May 10 | 3 PM PT | Burlingame Dragons FC (PDL) |
El Farolito | N/A | Burlingame Dragons FC 0-0 El Farolito (6-5 PKs) |
Wed., May 10 | 7 PM ET | Jacksonville Armada U-23 | The Villages SC (PDL) |
WATCH | Jacksonville Armada U-23 2-1 The Villages SC |
Wed., May 10 | 7 PM ET | Charlotte Eagles (PDL) |
Chattanooga FC | WATCH | Charlotte Eagles 2-0 Chattanooga FC |
Wed., May 10 | 7 PM ET | Western Mass Pioneers (PDL) |
Boston City FC | WATCH | Western Mass Pioneers 2-2 Boston City FC (4-5 PKs) |
Wed., May 10 | 7 PM ET | Carolina Dynamo (PDL) |
Legacy 76 | WATCH | Carolina Dynamo 2-1 Legacy 76 |
Wed., May 10 | 7:30 PM ET | Derby City Rovers (PDL) |
Tartan Devils Oak Avalon | WATCH | Derby City Rovers 1-1 Tartan Devils Oak Avalon (3-4 PKs) |
Wed., May 10 | 7:30 PM ET | Michigan Bucks (PDL) |
AFC Ann Arbor | WATCH | Michigan Bucks 1-0 AFC Ann Arbor |
Wed., May 10 | 7:30 PM ET | Ocean City Nor'easters (PDL) |
Junior Lone Star FC | WATCH | Ocean City Nor'easters 3-1 Junior Lone Star FC |
Wed., May 10 | 7:30 PM ET | Reading United AC (PDL) |
Clarkstown SC Eagles | WATCH | Reading United AC 1-0 Clarkstown SC Eagles |
Fri., May 12 | 4 PM CT | Chicago FC United (PDL) |
Grand Rapids FC | WATCH | Chicago FC United 1-0 Grand Rapids FC |
Wed., May 10 | 8 PM ET | GPS Portland Phoenix (PDL) |
GPS Omens | N/A | GPS Portland Phoenix 0-2 GPS Omens |
Wed., May 10 | 7:30 PM CT | Des Moines Menace (PDL) | AFC Cleveland |
WATCH | Des Moines Menace 1-3 AFC Cleveland |
Wed., May 10 | 7:30 PM CT | Tulsa Athletic |
OKC Energy U23 (PDL) | WATCH | Tulsa Athletic 1-1 OKC Energy U23 (2-4 PKs) |
Wed., May 10 | 7 PM PT | FC Golden State Force (PDL) |
Outbreak FC | N/A | FC Golden State Force 2-0 Outbreak FC |
Wed., May 10 | 7 PM PT | Fresno Fuego (PDL) |
La Maquina FC | WATCH | Fresno Fuego 4-1 La Maquina FC |
Wed., May 10 | 7 PM PT | Ventura County Fusion (PDL) |
Moreno Valley FC | N/A | Ventura County Fusion 1-2 Moreno Valley FC |
Wed., May 10 | 7:30 PM PT | FC Tucson (PDL) |
Colorado Rush | WATCH | FC Tucson 3-1 Colorado Rush |
Wed., May 10 | 7:30 PM PT | OSA FC | Sounders FC U23 (PDL) |
WATCH | OSA FC 0-0 Sounders FC U23 (5-3 PKs) |
Wed., May 10 | 7:30 PM PT | LA Wolves FC |
San Diego Zest FC (PDL) | WATCH | LA Wolves FC 4-2 San Diego Zest FC |